1st Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: Ahmad Abdullah Abdullah Mohammad
2nd Winner: Mohammad Abdulkareem Baig
3rd Winner: Ahmad Mohammad Homoud Almutairi
4th Winner: Dalal Ali Mohammad Kartash
5th Winner: Mobarak Ahmad Mobarak Almutawa
6th Winner: Abdulrahman Abdulmohsen Abdullah Adi
7th Winner: Mariam Fayez Judaea Alenizi
8th Winner: NOURAH ATALLAH SALEM ALHARBI
9th Winner: Mohammad Munawer Abdullah Alalati
10th Winner: Thuraya Abdulaziz Ahmad Alfarisi
2nd Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: Abd Alnaser Mohamed Hamad Al-Snan
2nd Winner: Khaled Khamis Radeni Alshammari
3rd Winner: Khaled Mejbel Mohammed Al-Mowaisa
4th Winner: Abdullah Tariq Abdullah Alfarhan
5th Winner: Asia Alhindawi Ahmad Altartor
6th Winner: Nawal Husain Qeblan Alazmi
7th Winner: Naser Saleh Naser Al-Jagheif
8th Winner: Mai Miteb Abdulmohsen Al-Mutairi
9th Winner: Ahmad Saber Jad Maqbool
10th Winner: Mariam Homoud Mohamed Al-Harbi
3th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: ABDULRAHMAN MUSAED SHAAWAN DEKHEELALLAH
2nd Winner: HAYAT SALEH ALI ALMJAIBEL
3rd Winner: MOHAMMAD KHALIFAH FARHAN ALDOUKHI
4th Winner: SHUJAA SHUAIFAN MAJED ALDOSARI
5th Winner: ISSA ABDULLAH MOHAMMED ALJADI
6th Winner: MOUDHI IBRAHIM ABDULLAH ALAJMI
7th Winner: MAHA NAZZAL TURKI ALMUTAIRI
8th Winner: AHMAD FAHAD SLUBI SHTAIWI ALENEZI
9th Winner: JABER MUTLAQ SHAFI ALAJMI
10th Winner: FAYEZ TUNAINAN AQEEL ALENZI
4th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: HAMAD ABDULLAH MOHAMMAD ALTAYYAR
2nd Winner: ALMEQDAD JAMAL MOHAMMAD ALZANKI
3rd Winner: NAWAL YAQOUB YOUSEF ALGHANIM
4th Winner: FATEMAH MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM ALSAWWAN
5th Winner: FUAT GURCAN
6th Winner: KHALED DUAIJ ALI ALDUAIJ
7th Winner: RUQAYAH MUSAED ZAID ALHOUZ
8th Winner: FAHAD ABDULRAHMAN KHALIFAH ALKHADHER
9th Winner: MAKEYAH HASAN KHALEEL ALFAILAKAWI
10th Winner: MOHAMMAD MUTLAQ FAHD ALDHUWAIHI
5th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: REHAM HASSAN ABDULLAH EKRAYEM
2nd Winner: FAYE KHALED ABDULRAHMAN ALAWADHI
3rd Winner: HANY SABER SAYED BADAWY
4th Winner: FATEMAH MANSOUR BENAIH ALORF
5th Winner: MOHAMED HOSSAM ANIS HUSSEIN
6th Winner: AYEDH ALI HAMAD ALAJMI
7th Winner: NOURAH HAMAD DHAFER ALAJMI
8th Winner: FAHAD MOHAMMAD FAHAD ALRASHEEDI
9th Winner: SAUD ABDULLAH HAMAD ALAZMI
10th Winner: SALMA GHARBI OMAR ALSHAMMARI
6th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: Manar Jodah Abdullah Al-Shalan
2nd Winner: Khaled Waleed Jassim Al-Qallaf
3rd Winner: Shareefa Omar Jabr Al-Bakr
4th Winner: Khalefah Ahmad Romi Al-Fadhli
5th Winner: Wafa Mohammad Ali Abodoh
6th Winner: Ameen Ahmad Ahmad Abomeslim
7th Winner: Abdullah Ebraheem Dakheel Al-Musaieed
8th Winner: Naser Mohammad Naser Al-Hamdan
9th Winner: Mohammad Fahad Rashed Al-Mubarak
10th Winner: Adlah Thani Jabr Al-Jassar
7th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: Ahmad Fahad Mohammad Al-Azmi
2nd Winner: Badreia Ali Mohammad Musallam
3rd Winner: Mahmoud Mahmoud Mohammad Mutawaa
4th Winner: Ebraheem Faraj Theiab Al-Khashti
5th Winner: Monerera Dokheel Fahad Al-Otaibi
6th Winner: Salim Mobarak Mohammad Al-Azmi
7th Winner: Ahmad Mahmoud Ahmad Tulbiyah
8th Winner: Ali Mohammad Fahaad Al-Ajmi
9th Winner: Khaled Rashed Khaled Al-Ajeel
10th Winner: Abdullah Abdullateef Yousif Al-Dehaieem
8th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: Thamer Mohamed Saud Al-Measab
2nd Winner: Abdulaziz Mohamed Saleh Al-Shodoukhi
3rd Winner: Naneeka Margrate
4th Winner: Neeran Saad Saud Al-Mutairi
5th Winner: Abdullah Khalaf Mahmoud Al-Mousa
6th Winner: Mohammad Ali Mohamed Al-Dehna
7th Winner: Areej Sameer Mohamed Hayat
8th Winner: Ebraheem Wajeeh Saad Ebraheem
9th Winner: Mehsen Mehmas Mehsen Al-Mutairi
10th Winner: Mohamed Abdulmohsen Mohamed Al-Merri
9th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: NASER FAHAD FAHAD ALATEEQ
2nd Winner: HUSSAIN NADER SHEHAB SHEHAB
3rd Winner: MAHER AHMED HOSNY HASSAN
4th Winner: NAYEF FALEH MEFLEH ALAZMI
5th Winner: ABDULLAH SAUD SAMEER ALENEZI
6th Winner: SULTAN AYEDH MOHAMMAD ALAJMI
7th Winner: HANAN MOHAMMAD TAJ ALDEEN ABDULKAREEM
8th Winner: MUBARAK THANI JABR ALJASSAR
9th Winner: AMAL HUMOUD OBAID HUMOUD
10th Winner: MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD THIAB
10th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: SALEH AHMAIED AL-ALI
2nd Winner: SALEM MUTHEEB MARZOUQ AL-ABDALI
3rd Winner: KHALED KHUZAIM ERHAYEL AL-DHAFEERI
4th Winner: NUJOUD ABDULAZIZ ABDULLAH AL-DUAIJ
5th Winner: SAMEH NADY AYOUB MASAOUD
6th Winner: MANAL SAYER MOHAMMAD AL-MUTAIRI
7th Winner: MOHAMMAD FALAH FALEH HUJAILAN
8th Winner: HUDA ALI MOHAMMAD AL-KANDARI
9th Winner: ASIM ZAHOOR KAREL
10th Winner: EIMAN EBRAHEEM YOUSEF AL-ABDULRAZZAQ
11th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: DEIAA ABDULHAMEED EISSA MATAR
2nd Winner: ATEEQ UR REHMAN HABIB UR REHMAN
3rd Winner: SHAIKHAH HUMOUD SALEM ALSAQRAN
4th Winner: SARAB SAOUD ZABEN ALOTAIBI
5th Winner: NAWAF ABDULLAH MUTLAQ ALENEZI
6th Winner: FAHAD SHUJAA MAJED ALOTAIBI
7th Winner: BADER NAYEF HUSSAIN ALDAIHANI
8th Winner: ABDULRAHMAN OMAR SALEH ALDUAIJ
9th Winner: SHEREEN BAYOUMI ABDELMEGEED MOHAMED
10th Winner: HUDA OQAB MALEK ALSABAH
12th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: MOHAMMED ALAA ELDEAN YOUSIF SHUGGORA
2nd Winner: LOULWAH MOHAMMAD FHAID ALOTAIBI
3rd Winner: OMAR BANDAR MUSALLAM ALRAQQAS
4th Winner: MAHMOUD ABDULAZIZ AHMAD ABDULSALAM
5th Winner: NOHAD ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLAH ALYOUSEF
6th Winner: MAALY NASSER HGYB ALAJMI
7th Winner: REEM KHALED HAMDAN ALMUTAIRI
8th Winner: ABDULAZIZ AHMAD JASSIM ALFAILAKAWI
9th Winner: MUBARAK HUMOUD MOTLAQ ABU SHAIBAH
10th Winner: SHATER HUMOUD MARKAZ ALENEZI
13th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: MEFARREH MAREI MATAR ALENEZI
2nd Winner: MOHAMED KHALED MOSTAFA MOHAMED
3rd Winner: EHAB RAMZI SALEM GHAZAL
4th Winner: DALAL MESHAL ABDULLAH ALSADDAH
5th Winner: NADYAH YOSEF MOHAMMAD ALSADEQI
6th Winner: ABD-ALRAHMAN RASMI ESSA EDHEDLE
7th Winner: MAHMOUD SAMI MAHMOUD ALRABIAH
8th Winner: SAID SAMI SALEH YOUNES
9th Winner: ABDULLAH YOUSEF OTHMAN ALRUBAH
10th Winner: FATEMAH ABDULRAHMAN JALEEL ALZAID
14th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: DANAH ABDULWAHAB ISMAEIL ALFOUDARI
2nd Winner: SALWA ABDULLAH MEJBEL ALORAIFAN
3rd Winner: MOHAMMAD RASHED RASHEED ALRASHEEDI
4th Winner: SALLY MOHAMED SAMY MOHSEN
5th Winner: DANAH FALAH FAQAAN ALAZMI
6th Winner: YOUSEF ISMAIL AHMAD MENDKAR
7th Winner: MOHAMMAD GHAZI SEELI ALHARBI
8th Winner: SAMAH ATIA SOLIMAN HAZAA
9th Winner: SAMI SAAD RASHED ALHUWAIDI
10th Winner: JARRAH JASSIM MOHAMMAD ALTERKAIT
15th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: AESHAH HAMAD IBRAHIM ALOTHMAN
2nd Winner: AHMAD HAJI MESHWEH ALMUTAIRI
3rd Winner: ATIYAH ABDULMAQSOOD ATIYAH ABDULMAQSOOD
4th Winner: HUMOOD ARSHEED HUMOUD ALRASHAIDI
5th Winner: JAWAHER MOHAMMAD HAMAD ALAJMI
6th Winner: ADEL ABDULLAH NASHI ALKHURAIF
7th Winner: RASHA ABDULLAH NOURI ALSHAMMARI
8th Winner: SULTAN AWWAD NAHAR ALKHALDI
9th Winner: KHALED MOHAMMAD YESLAM AWSHAN
10th Winner: MESHARI WALEED ALI ALRABIAH
16th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: BANDAR MAJED AJAAB ALOTAIBI
2nd Winner: MOHAMMED ATEF MAHMOUD KHATTAB
3rd Winner: HUDA TAHER AHAMD ALSAHHAF
4th Winner: FATMA YOUSEF EBRAHEEM ALKHAMEES
5th Winner: ALI ABDULLAH ALI ABALNEIL
6th Winner: ADEL MUSATAFA ALI DEWDAR
7th Winner: AMRO FOUAD SHEHATA ELMETWALY
8th Winner: MAYA MAYEZ ASSAF
9th Winner: FATEMAH KHALAF MANDEEL ALADWANI
10th Winner: ABDULAZIZ HESHAM MOHAMMAD ALKANDARI
17th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: YOUSEF KHALEEL JAAFAR ALAWADHI
2nd Winner: YOUSEF ABDULKAREEM TALEB ABDULLAH
3rd Winner: MESHREF NAZAAL MNEEKHR ALDAIHANI
4th Winner: OSSAMA MOHAMMED RASHAD ABDELLATIF
5th Winner: BADREYAH ALI MOHAMMAD MUSALLAM
6th Winner: WAHID SADEQ MOHAMMAD REZEQ
7th Winner: MUNEEFAH FRAIJ KHALAF ALENEZI
8th Winner: SAAD SLAIHEM MOHSEN ALAJMI
9th Winner: AHMAD MOJAHED SASEEIE ALENEZI
10th Winner: FAWAZ SAAD ABDULLAH ALSULAILI
18th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: SALAM MAHMOUD MADHI BAKER
2nd Winner: OSAMA ABDELRAHEEM AHMAD MOHAMMED
3rd Winner: DALAL ABDULMOHSEN HUSSAIN MEHANNA
4th Winner: ALI HAMDAN ZAID ALDAIHANI
5th Winner: AHMAD MOHAMMAD ZAYED ALRASHED
6th Winner: EMAN MATER NAHABAH ALDHAFEERI
7th Winner: BADER ABDULLAH OQAB ALMUTAIRI
8th Winner: BADER ABDULLAH JEZA ALDAIHANI
9th Winner: IBRAHIM ABDULAZEEZ IBRAHEEM ELSHEQAQI
10th Winner: RASHED KHALED HERMAS ALAZMI
19th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: WADHA ABDULHADI AMMASH ALHARBI
2nd Winner: MOHAMMAD ABDULMOHSEN IBRAHIM ALMUNAYES
3rd Winner: MAY MOHAMMAD AHMAD ALAMEERI
4th Winner: ISSA ABDULLAH MOHAMMAD ALJADI
5th Winner: FAISAL MONTHER ABDULQADER ALEBRAHIM
6th Winner: FALEH ABDULLAH SALEH ALAZMI
7th Winner: SHAREEFAH AHMAD ALSAYED ALREFAEI
8th Winner: AHMAD MOHAMMAD SAAD ALOBAID
9th Winner: MOHAMMAD ALI MOHAMMAD ALMUHAIMEED
10th Winner: NAJLAA NASER ZAYED ALHARBASH
20th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: BADER MAHDI AWADH ALSHAMMARI
2nd Winner: OBAID ALI FALAH ALAJMI
3rd Winner: MAHA JUFAIN SHADDAD ALMUTAIRI
4th Winner: ABDULAZIZ MOTLAQ MEZEL ALAZMI
5th Winner: MOHAMMAD ABDULJALEEL MAHMOUD ALBAQER
6th Winner: ALI MUDHHI ABDULLAH ALHAJRI
7th Winner: IBRAHIM MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH ALMEHTEB
8th Winner: KHOLOUD YOUSEF YAQOUB ALKHULAIFI
9th Winner: ESRAA SAQER ABDULMOHSEN ABUOBAID
10th Winner: SAAD KHALAF MUTLAQ ALOTAIBI
21nd Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: MUSTAFA ABDELLATIF IBRAHIM HANOUN
2nd Winner: MUAWEAH NAEEM ABDALLAH ALSHURAFA
3rd Winner: IBRAHIM GHALEB ZAHZEEH ALENEZI
4th Winner: SHAMAEL HUSSAIN ALI SHAMSALDEEN
5th Winner: MUTEB FAHAD HAMAD ALMUTAIRI
6th Winner: HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD ABDULRAHEEM MAARAFI
7th Winner: SHAIKHAH MOHAMMAD AMER ALAJMI
8th Winner: SAMER MOHAMMAD EID ALKHATIB
9th Winner: SULAIMAN ABDULWAHAB HOMOUD ALMADHYAN
10th Winner: MOHAMMAD ABDULMOHSEN MOHAMMAD ALTAMMAR
22nd Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: FALAH MUBARAK ABDULLAH ALAJMI
2nd Winner: ZAID MOHAMMAD SADOUN ALMUTAIRI
3rd Winner: SALMAN SALMAN HUMOUD ALSABAH
4th Winner: ZUHOUR MOHAMMAD HASAN SHABANKARAH
5th Winner: MAHA JUFAIN SHADDAD ALMUTAIRI
6th Winner: FAHAD MOSLEH HMAIJAN ALAZMI
7th Winner: SHAIMAA OTHMAN METWALLY HASSAN
8th Winner: FALAH SAEED FALAH ALSAEB
9th Winner: MOUSA ABDULRAHMAN SAAD ALAWADI
10th Winner: EIDAH OUDAH AWWAD
23th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: SHAHER HABEEB MEBRED ALFADHLI
2nd Winner: NOHA FAREED MOHAMMAD ALAWADHI
3rd Winner: ABDULAZIZ SAUD NAHAR ALOTAIBI
4th Winner: IWONA RICHARD JECZEN
5th Winner: ABDULMAJEED ABDULGAFOOR SHAIKH
6th Winner: SALEH HAMAD SALEH ALKHANNAH
7th Winner: AESHAH SAQER SAEED SHEHAB
8th Winner: AHMED LABIB MAHMOUD OMAR
9th Winner: SULAIMAN ABDULLATEEF ALRUWAIH
10th Winner: KHALED IBRAHEM MOHAMMAD AHMAD
24th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: NASSER MOHAMMAD NASSER ALHAMDAN
2nd Winner: NAWAL NAYEF HAMAD ALDEEHANI
3rd Winner: EBRAHEEM BARAKAH SAAD ALSAEEDI
4th Winner: KHALED FALEH SAUD ALAZMI
5th Winner: AYEDH ALI HAMAD ALAJMI
6th Winner: MAAIOOF ABDULLAH MAAIOOF ALFERDAN
7th Winner: MAHDI AWADH HAMAD ALAJMI
8th Winner: HAMAD MOHAMMAD OMAIR ALHUSSAINI
9th Winner: AMMAR KHALED MOHAMMAD ALAMMARI
10th Winner: NASEEM FAWZI MOHAMMAD DRAGHMA
25th Week of 2024 Draw:
1st Winner: PRASHIK VASANT PARVEKAR
2nd Winner: ABDULQADER SAUD AHMAD ALKHAMEES
3rd Winner: ABDULLAH FAWZI ABDULLAH ALHUNAYAN
4th Winner: SALEH SABIHH BARRAK ALSABIH
5th Winner: ESMAEL MOHAMMAD ALI ALSALEH
6th Winner: SAAD NASSER FALEH ALAJMI
7th Winner: ALIA HUSSAIN ALI ALFADHLI
8th Winner: HAJED FARES HAJED ALRASHEEDI
9th Winner: AABED OBAID MEFLEH ALRASHEEDI
10th Winner: HUSSAINI FAKHRUDDIN GIYORI
26th Week of 2024 Draw:
27th Week of 2024 Draw:
28th Week of 2024 Draw:
29th Week of 2024 Draw:
30th Week of 2024 Draw:
31st Week of 2024 Draw:
32nd Week of 2024 Draw:
33rd Week of 2024 Draw:
34th Week of 2024 Draw:
35th Week of 2024 Draw:
36th Week of 2024 Draw:
37th Week of 2024 Draw:
38th Week of 2024 Draw:
39th Week of 2024 Draw:
40th Week of 2024 Draw:
41st Week of 2024 Draw:
42nd Week of 2024 Draw:
43rd Week of 2024 Draw:
44th Week of 2024 Draw:
45th Week of 2024 Draw:
46th Week of 2024 Draw:
47th Week of 2024 Draw:
48th Week of 2024 Draw:
49th Week of 2024 Draw:
50th Week of 2024 Draw:
51st Week of 2024 Draw:
52nd Week of 2024 Draw: